Artilharia

TabelaJogadorClube AppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Miquinho70000366.6733.3333.33
2Jhonatam Reis40000540.0040.0020.00
3Elimar40000475.0025.000.00
4Lins40000560.0040.000.00
5Paulinho Guará40000540.0040.0020.00
6Biro Biro30000475.0025.000.00
7Guilherme30000560.0040.000.00
8Pelé30100450.0050.000.00
9João Batista20000250.000.0050.00
10Vinicius20000333.3366.6733.33
11Deilson20000250.0050.000.00
12Eduardinho20000333.3366.6733.33
13Girley20100333.3366.670.00
14Fred20100366.6733.3333.33
15Leonan20000250.0050.000.00
16Barriga20100333.3366.6733.33
17Filipe Boi200001100.000.000.00
18Lucas Funil2000020.000.00100.00
19Pablo20100450.000.0050.00
20Grafite2000020.0050.0050.00
21Ramom20100366.670.0033.33
22Shelton Rocha Lopes201002100.000.000.00
23Galego200001100.000.000.00
24Erick20000475.0025.000.00
25Kaike1010030.0033.3366.67
26Pedro Henrique100001100.000.000.00
27Gui Preto100001100.00100.000.00
28Fabio Luis de Moura100001100.000.000.00
29Lucio100001100.000.000.00
30Matheus10100333.3333.3333.33
31Jaison10000366.6733.3333.33
32Guilherme10000333.3366.670.00
33Paulo Vitor10000250.0050.000.00
34Ranieri10000250.0050.000.00
35Robson1000020.000.00100.00
36Washington1000010.000.00100.00
37Filipe100001100.000.000.00
38Hugo10000333.3333.3333.33
39Glauco1000010.00100.000.00
40Diego Pereca10100333.3366.670.00
41Marcio Biliu10100250.000.0050.00
42Rafael Amarelo10000475.0025.000.00
43Breninho10000250.0050.0050.00
44Tavinho1000020.00100.000.00
45Eurinho10000333.3333.3333.33
46Ziel100002100.000.000.00
47Tiago Mineiro10000450.0050.000.00
48Bruno10100250.0050.000.00
49Luquinha100002100.000.000.00
50Colméia10100450.000.0050.00